Webstarts.Com webstarts.com

48Btc48.Webstarts.Com

48btc48.webstarts.com receives about 15,450 unique visitors and 44,496 (2.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $170.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $87,233.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 48btc48.webstarts.com is ranked number 35,771 in the world and 0.00309% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94121, United States and links to network IP address 74.122.232.20. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is 48btc48.webstarts.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
463,500
Daily Pageviews:
44,496 (2.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,771 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00309% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 32.0%40.1%7065
United States 22.7%21.8%23638
Pakistan 4.3%5.7%7306
Canada 3.3%2.7%14752
Uzbekistan 2.7%1.4%2835
United Kingdom 2.5%1.9%50676
Spain 2.1%1.5%39989
Germany 2.0%1.0%76919
Indonesia 1.9%1.3%28791
Bangladesh 1.4%0.8%11624
Iran 1.3%0.9%45575
Russian Federation 1.3%0.7%108922
Malaysia 1.1%0.6%18078
Nigeria 1.1%1.3%16710
Egypt 0.9%0.5%30173
Belgium 0.8%0.8%16234
Sweden 0.8%0.4%21928
Philippines 0.8%0.9%14003
South Africa 0.7%0.3%32415
Mexico 0.6%0.3%48527
Romania 0.5%1.1%24237
Viet Nam 0.5%0.6%24826
Argentina 0.5%0.2%39279

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webstarts.com
42.88%54.77%3.7
lure.webstarts.com
8.13%4.39%1.6
khushabooseo.webstarts.com
3.23%1.80%1.6
posticker.webstarts.com
1.70%0.85%1.4
apps.webstarts.com
1.62%0.67%1.2
radio-vaj-dashuriis.webstarts.com
1.56%0.54%1.0
radio--kraka.webstarts.com
1.55%0.53%1.0
mugenmultiverse.webstarts.com
1.49%0.71%1.4
bitextreme.webstarts.com
1.07%0.37%1.0
explainervideosoftware.webstarts.com
1.06%0.37%1.0
epsgold.webstarts.com
1.05%0.38%1.0
help.webstarts.com
0.63%0.71%3.2
alphatennis.webstarts.com
0.57%0.93%5
biog.webstarts.com
0.55%0.19%1.0
staklopack.webstarts.com
0.35%0.27%2.3
luminariesmod.webstarts.com
0.34%0.13%1.1
missfit4u.webstarts.com
0.26%0.41%5
justlilbitaussie.webstarts.com
0.19%0.20%3
creds.webstarts.com
0.16%0.16%3
new-cnydcta.webstarts.com
0.14%0.14%3
tinhbotnghe.webstarts.com
0.14%0.08%1.7
OTHER
0%31.47%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 48btc48.webstarts.com
Domain:
  48btc48.webstarts.com
Rank:
  43,838
Organic Keywords:
  38,007
Organic Traffic:
  26,598
Organic Cost:
  $78,754.00
Adwords Keywords:
  760
Adwords Traffic:
  29
Adwords Cost:
  $384.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
27,577
Total Backlinks:
  2,317,109
Follow Links:
  1,594,397
Nofollow Links:
  722,712
Referring Domains:
  19,295
Referring IPs:
  15,944

How socially engaged is 48btc48.webstarts.com?

Facebook:
  12
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 48btc48.webstarts.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$170.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,100.00
Yearly Revenue:
$62,050.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 9,700$111.26
India 17,843$28.55
Canada 1,201$8.42
United Kingdom 845$5.27
Pakistan 2,536$2.69
Germany 445$2.15
Belgium 356$1.75
Nigeria 578$1.52
Sweden 178$0.95
Malaysia 267$0.81
Uzbekistan 623$0.76
Spain 667$0.74
Indonesia 578$0.71
Philippines 400$0.65
Russian Federation 311$0.63
South Africa 133$0.59
Romania 489$0.58
Bangladesh 356$0.48
Iran 400$0.46
Viet Nam 267$0.19
Egypt 222$0.18
Mexico 133$0.13
Argentina 89$0.11

How much money do 48btc48.webstarts.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$34.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,021.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,425.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,075
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
272,262
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,312,523
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,746$20.03
India 4,996$7.99
Canada 300$2.11
Pakistan 812$0.86
United Kingdom 135$0.84
Germany 129$0.62
Indonesia 335$0.41
Sweden 50$0.27
Belgium 43$0.21
Spain 127$0.14
Uzbekistan 100$0.12
Romania 103$0.12
Iran 64$0.07
Malaysia 21$0.06
Philippines 28$0.05
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Nigeria 12$0.03
Argentina 12$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Mexico 12$0.01
Bangladesh 7$0.01
Egypt 11$0.01
Viet Nam 11$0.01

How much is 48btc48.webstarts.com worth?

Website Value:
$87,233.60

Where is 48btc48.webstarts.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.122.232.20
ASN:
AS35975 
ISP:
Prana Systems, LLC. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94121
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.122.232.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 48btc48.webstarts.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3251 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.1/jquery.min.js
http://static.secure.website/library/users/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.secure.website/library/users/common.css
http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/site.css?r=20160819055651
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:100,200,300,400,500,600,700,800,900&subset=all
http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/layout-desktop.css?r=20160819055651
http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/position.css
http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/index.css?r=20160819055651
http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/index-layout-desktop.css?r=20160819055651

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

No matter how…very quickly. and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Bitcoin addres…making deposit renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
(min. 0.01 btc max. 3 btc) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Send a Bitcoin…0.01 Bitcoins) and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Create A Free Website With and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Follow renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
@webstarts renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/position.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webstarts.com/library/images/chatbox.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webstarts.com/library/images/footer-orb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webstarts.com/library/images/x-close.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webstarts.com/library/odometer/themes/odometer-theme-train-station.css (expiration not specified)
http://stats.secure.website/piwik.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/followbutton/info.json?callback=__twttr.setFollowersCountAndFollowing&lang=en&screen_names=webstarts (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?_=1472814434729 (20 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/odometer/odometer.js (60 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/odometer/themes/odometer-theme-train-station.css (60 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/tools/dynamicfooterscript.js (60 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/tools/footerscript.css (60 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/users/common.css (60 minutes)
http://static.secure.website/library/users/common.js (60 minutes)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 87.1KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/site.css?r=20160819055651 could save 39.1KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://stats.secure.website/piwik.js could save 34.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://48btc48.webstarts.com/ could save 7.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webstarts.com/library/odometer/themes/odometer-theme-train-station.css could save 4.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/layout-desktop.css?r=20160819055651 could save 754B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://48btc48.webstarts.com/css/index-layout-desktop.css?r=20160819055651 could save 573B (62% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="count" href="https://twitte…p=followbutton" class="note">6,311 followers</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="x-remove" src="http://static.…es/x-close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 592B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://static.secure.website/library/odometer/odometer.js could save 592B (12% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  53

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

48btc48.webstarts.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

48btc48.webstarts.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 48btc48.webstarts.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 02 Sep 2016 11:07:12 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://48btc48.webstarts.com/
Content-Length: 237
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 02 Sep 2016 11:07:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.122.232.20 0

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 465 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ebutor.com
17 secs
windelkids.de
35 secs
bamwar2.kr
46 secs
weland.com
53 secs
indogrid.com
1 min
bamulatos.net
1 min
bamuengine.com
2 mins
weidmann-electrical.com
2 mins
weeworld.com
3 mins
bamtour.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
48btc48.webstarts.com widget